Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
eBooks

 
 
 

William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran A Midsummer Night's Dream (The Pelican Shakespeare)
Penguin Classics July 1959 0140714189 / 9780140714180 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Slight self wear. Clean, unmarked pages. Excellent customer service. Fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 William Shakespeare All's Well That Ends Well (Folger Library General Reader's Shakespeare)
Pocket Books (Mm) December 1983 0671669230 / 9780671669232 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 William Shakespeare Antony and Cleopatra (Folger Shakespeare Library)
Washington Square Press August 1994 0671477110 / 9780671477110 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 John Donne, William Blake, William Shakespeare, Emily Dickinson, Oscar Wilde, W.B. Yeats, Robert Burns, Alfred Lord Tennyson, Edgar Allan Poe, Christina Rossetti Classic Poetry : A Selection of Popular Poems By Celebrated Poets (Phoenix Poetry)
Phoenix January 2010 B004TZ0SB8 Trade Paperback Used - Good 
Slight shelf wear. Clean unmarked pages 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 WILLIAM SHAKESPEARE Comedy of Errors
N/A January 1988 0553212915 / 9780553212914 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 William Shakespeare Hamlet
Washington Square Press August 1992 067172262X / 9780671722623 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 William Shakespeare Henry IV (Pt.1)
N/A September 1969 0393095541 / 9780393095548 Trade Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, some wear from reading creases. Same or next day shipping. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 William Shakespeare Henry IV, part 1 (King Henry the Fourth)
Signet Classics April 1965 0451524055 / 9780451524058 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 William Shakespeare Henry the Fourth-part One-the Pelican Shakespeare
Penguin Books January 1961 B001JBBBNO Trade Paperback Used - Good 
Slight self wear. Clean, unmarked pages. Excellent customer service. Fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 William Shakespeare Henry V (Bantam Classic)
Bantam Classics January 1988 0553212958 / 9780553212952 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 William Shakespeare Henry V (Folger Shakespeare Library)
Washington Square Press May 1995 0671722654 / 9780671722654 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 WILLIAM SHAKESPEARE Henry Vi, Parts I, II and III
N/A January 1988 0553212850 / 9780553212853 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 William Shakespeare Julius Caesar
Washington Square Press August 1992 0671722719 / 9780671722715 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 William Shakespeare Julius Caesar (Folger Ed.) (New Folger Library Shakespeare)
Rebound by Sagebrush August 1992 0881030295 / 9780881030297 Library Binding Used - Very Good 
Slight shelf wear. Clean unmarked pages 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 William Shakespeare Julius Caesar (Folger Ed.) (New Folger Library Shakespeare)
Rebound by Sagebrush August 1992 0881030295 / 9780881030297 Library Binding Used - Very Good 
Slight shelf wear. Clean unmarked pages 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 William Shakespeare Julius Caesar (Folger Ed.) (New Folger Library Shakespeare)
Rebound by Sagebrush August 1992 0881030295 / 9780881030297 Library Binding Used - Very Good 
Slight shelf wear. Clean unmarked pages 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 William Shakespeare Julius Caesar (Folger Ed.) (New Folger Library Shakespeare)
Rebound by Sagebrush August 1992 0881030295 / 9780881030297 Library Binding Used - Very Good 
Slight shelf wear. Clean unmarked pages 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 William Shakespeare King Lear
Washington Square Press May 1993 0671722727 / 9780671722722 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 William Shakespeare King Lear (Folger Ed.) (New Folger Library Shakespeare)
Tandem Library May 1993 080850892X / 9780808508922 Library Binding Used - Good 
Fast shipping from a small business owner in KS. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 William Shakespeare King Lear (Shakespeare, Pelican)
Penguin Books September 1958 0140714146 / 9780140714142 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on 95bellstreet.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Angiesbookattic.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Argosybooks.ca
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Argyleemporium.com.au
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Aziomedia.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Booksr4u.net
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Central-bookexchange.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Confettibooks.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Dunawaybooks.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Eastleach-book.co.uk
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Fiction-addiction.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Flowerbarn1.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Flyingelfbooks.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Gibsonbooks.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Goddingsltd.co.uk
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Hyperionbookstore.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Jackdawbooks.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Lincbook.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Magiccarpetbooks.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Manorfarmbooks.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Midtownscholar.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Monkeyread.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Montrosehouse.com.au
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Pribooks.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Rareandrecent.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Rememberbooksonline.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Rileybooks.co.uk
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Sackofbooks.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Sales.acornbookshop.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Scorpiobooks.co.uk
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Serendipitybooks.com.au
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Shelleyandsonbooks.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Star-dot-star.net
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Suelloyddaviesbooks.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on The-book-cellar.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Used-and-rare-books.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Used.orcabooks.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Vagabondbooks.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Villageidiotsbooks.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Walter-saxenararebooks.com
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Yare-books.co.uk
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk
William Shakespeare, Madeline Doran on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@deansbookstore.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie