Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
eBooks

 
 
 

Melissa Sanders-Self Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Melissa Sanders-Self All That Lives: A Novel of the Bell Witch
Grand Central Publishing May 2003 0446690732 / 9780446690737 Trade Paperback Used - Good 
Fast shipping from a small business owner in KS. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Lawrence Sanders Caper
Berkley December 1987 042510477X / 9780425104774 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Lawrence Sanders Capital Crimes
Berkley Publishing Group June 1995 042512164X / 9780425121641 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Lawrence Sanders Capital Crimes
Berkley Publishing Group June 1995 042512164X / 9780425121641 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Sanders Eternal Enemies
Pocket October 1991 0671672738 / 9780671672737 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Leonard Sanders Fort Worth
Dell March 1986 0440126649 / 9780440126645 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
USED book, some wear from reading creases. Good/Acceptable condition. Same or next day shipping. 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Lawrence Sanders Fourth Deadly Sin
Putnam Pub Group (T) July 1985 0399130624 / 9780399130625 First Edition Hardcover Used - Good Poor 
Previous bookseller put a price sticker on cover, we have not attempted to remove the sticker so as not to damage the cover. Slight shelf wear. Clean, unmarked pages. Excellent customer service. Fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Lawrence Sanders Guilty Pleasures
Berkley Publishing Group October 1998 0425166392 / 9780425166390 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Slight self wear. Clean, unmarked pages. Excellent customer service. Fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Lawrence Sanders Guilty Pleasures
Putnam Pub Group (T) February 1998 0399143653 / 9780399143656 First Edition Hardcover Used - Good Fine 
Slight shelf wear. Clean, unmarked pages. Excellent customer service. Fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Sanders Hamlet Ultimatum
Pocket July 1991 0671672711 / 9780671672713 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Lawrence Sanders Love Songs
Berkley March 1995 042511273X / 9780425112731 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Lawrence Sanders, Vincent Lardo McNally's Alibi (Archy McNally Novels)
Putnam Adult July 2002 0399148795 / 9780399148798 First Edition Hardcover Used - Good Fine 
Previous bookseller put a price sticker on cover, we have not attempted to remove the sticker so as not to damage the cover. Slight shelf wear. Clean, unmarked pages. Excellent customer service. Fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Lawrence Sanders, Vincent Lardo McNally's Alibi (Archy McNally Novels)
Putnam Adult July 2002 0399148795 / 9780399148798 First Edition Hardcover Used - Good Fine 
Slight shelf wear. Clean, unmarked pages. Excellent customer service. Fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Lawrence Sanders McNally's Caper (Archy McNally Novels (Paperback))
Berkley December 1995 0425145301 / 9780425145302 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Slight self wear. Clean, unmarked pages. Excellent customer service. Fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Lawrence Sanders, Vincent Lardo McNally's Chance
G. P. Putnam's Sons July 2001 0399147322 / 9780399147326 First Edition Hardcover Used - Good Fair 
Slight shelf wear. Clean, unmarked pages. Excellent customer service. Fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 Lawrence Sanders, Vincent Lardo McNally's Dilemma
G. P. Putnam's Sons July 1999 0399144900 / 9780399144905 First Edition Hardcover Used - Good Fine 
Previous bookseller put a price sticker on cover, we have not attempted to remove the sticker so as not to damage the cover. Slight shelf wear. Clean, unmarked pages. Excellent customer service. Fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Lawrence Sanders, Vincent Lardo McNally's Dilemma
G. P. Putnam's Sons July 1999 0399144900 / 9780399144905 Hardcover Used - Good 
Slight self wear. Clean, unmarked pages. Excellent customer service. Fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 Lawrence Sanders, Vincent Lardo McNally's Dilemma: An Archy McNally Novel (Archy McNally Novels (Paperback))
Berkley July 2000 0425175367 / 9780425175361 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 Lawrence Sanders, Vincent Lardo McNally's Folly
Berkley September 2001 0425181456 / 9780425181454 Trade Paperback Used - Good 
Slight self wear. Clean, unmarked pages. Excellent customer service. Fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 Lawrence Sanders McNally's Folly: An Archy McNally Novel (Archy McNally)
Putnam Adult August 2000 0399146180 / 9780399146183 Hardcover Used - Good Good 
Slight self wear. Clean, unmarked pages. Excellent customer service. Fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Melissa Sanders-Self on Abookstop.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Agorabooks.net
Melissa Sanders-Self on Allamericantextbooks.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Alliedbookcompany.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Author-author.net
Melissa Sanders-Self on Baileybooks.ca
Melissa Sanders-Self on Bookresq.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Booksliquidation.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Booksr4u.net
Melissa Sanders-Self on Bubbasbookswap.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Central-bookexchange.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Comoshops.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Dauntlessbooks.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Fatcitybookstore.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Melissa Sanders-Self on Juniperseedbooks.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Kjcactus.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Literaturopolis.net
Melissa Sanders-Self on Nationwidetext.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Naturecoastbooks.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Nomadestore.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Oldfloridabookstore.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Phatpocket.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Qualityschooltextbooks.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Russellbooks.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Sandyaco.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Thebookscene.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Thriftybooks.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Vintage-books.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Yourinternationalbookstore.com
Melissa Sanders-Self on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@deansbookstore.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie