Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
eBooks

 
 
 

Sabrina Jeffries Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Sabrina Jeffries A Hellion in Her Bed (Hellions of Halstead Hall)
Pocket Star September 2010 1439167540 / 9781439167540 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Slight shelf wear. Clean, unmarked pages. Excellent customer service. Fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Sabrina Jeffries After the Abduction (Avon Romantic Treasure)
Avon June 2002 0380818043 / 9780380818044 Mass Market Paperback Used - Very Good 
Slight shelf wear. Clean unmarked pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Sabrina Jeffries Beware a Scot's Revenge (School for Heiresses, Book 3)
Pocket May 2007 1416516107 / 9781416516101 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Fast shipping from a small business owner in KS. 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Sabrina Jeffries Beware a Scot's Revenge (School for Heiresses, Book 3)
Pocket May 2007 1416516107 / 9781416516101 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Slight shelf wear. Clean, unmarked pages. Excellent customer service. Fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Sabrina Jeffries Dance of Seduction (Avon Romantic Treasures)
Avon April 2003 0060092130 / 9780060092139 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Fast shipping from a small business owner in KS. 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Sabrina Jeffries Don't Bargain with the Devil (The School for Heiresses)
Pocket May 2009 1416560815 / 9781416560814 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Christine Feehan, Sabrina Jeffries, Emma Holly, Elda Minger Fantasy
Jove April 2002 0515132764 / 9780515132762 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Fast shipping from a small business owner in KS. 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Sabrina Jeffries In the Prince's Bed (Royal Brotherhood)
Pocket Star July 2004 0743477707 / 9780743477703 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 

Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Sabrina Jeffries In the Prince's Bed (Royal Brotherhood, Book 1)
Pocket Star June 2006 1416523847 / 9781416523840 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Fast shipping from a small business owner in KS. 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Sabrina Jeffries Let Sleeping Rogues Lie (The School for Heiresses)
Pocket February 2008 1416551514 / 9781416551515 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Slight shelf wear. Clean, unmarked pages. Excellent customer service. Fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Sabrina Jeffries Married to the Viscount
Avon January 2004 0060092149 / 9780060092146 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Fast shipping from a small business owner in KS. 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Sabrina Jeffries Never Seduce a Scoundrel (The School for Heiresses, Book 1)
Pocket February 2006 1416516085 / 9781416516088 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Fast shipping from a small business owner in KS. Slight shelf wear. Clean, unmarked pages. Excellent customer service. Fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Sabrina Jeffries One Night With a Prince (The Royal Brotherhood) (v. 3)
Pocket Star June 2006 1416523855 / 9781416523857 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Fast shipping from a small business owner in KS. 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Sabrina Jeffries Only a Duke Will Do (The School for Heiresses, Book 2)
Pocket August 2006 1416516093 / 9781416516095 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Fast shipping from a small business owner in KS. 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Sabrina Jeffries The Dangerous Lord (Avon Romantic Treasure)
Avon March 2000 0380809273 / 9780380809271 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Slight shelf wear. Clean, unmarked pages. Excellent customer service. Fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 Sabrina Jeffries The Forbidden Lord (Avon Romance)
Avon February 1999 0380797488 / 9780380797486 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Sabrina Jeffries The Truth About Lord Stoneville (Hellions of Halstead Hall)
Pocket January 2010 1439167516 / 9781439167519 Mass Market Paperback Used - Very Good 
Slight shelf wear. Clean unmarked pages 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 Sabrina Jeffries To Pleasure a Prince (The Royal Brotherhood) (v. 2)
Pocket Star June 2006 1416523863 / 9781416523864 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Fast shipping from a small business owner in KS. 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 Sabrina Jeffries To Wed a Wild Lord
Pocket Star November 2011 1451642407 / 9781451642407 Mass Market Paperback Used - Like New 
Slight shelf wear. Clean, unmarked pages. Excellent customer service. Fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 Sabrina Jeffries Wed Him Before You Bed Him (The School for Heiresses)
Pocket June 2009 1416560823 / 9781416560821 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Slight self wear. Clean, unmarked pages. Excellent customer service. Fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Sabrina Jeffries on Aedenstclair.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Angiesbookattic.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Bluemoonbooksnj.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Bookcastleonline.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Booksformissions.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Booksinrockford.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Booksrmagic.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Brookingsbooks.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Central-bookexchange.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Coasbooks.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Sabrina Jeffries on Cozybookcellar.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Cupboardmaker.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Dinahsondstreet.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Eurolibros.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Fiction-addiction.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Fleamarketbooks.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Flyingelfbooks.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Sabrina Jeffries on Goodwillbooks.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Helvic55.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Jondalbook.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Kjcactus.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Manorfarmbooks.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Montclairbookcenter.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Sabrina Jeffries on Ozzbooks.com.au
Sabrina Jeffries on Pagemaster-books.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Patcat.net
Sabrina Jeffries on Pbkpalace.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Peerlessbookstore.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Pribooks.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Sackofbooks.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Second-chance-books.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Swantradingcompany.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Thegreatbookescape.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Trentsbookshelf.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Websterbookstore.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Yourdiscountbookstore.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Yourinternationalbookstore.com
Sabrina Jeffries on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@deansbookstore.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie