Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
eBooks

 
 
 

Karen Hawkins Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Karen Hawkins A Belated Bride
Avon January 2001 0380815257 / 9780380815258 Mass Market Paperback Used - Very Good 
Slight shelf wear. Clean unmarked pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Karen Hawkins A Most Dangerous Profession (Hurst Amulet)
Pocket Books October 2011 1439175942 / 9781439175941 Mass Market Paperback Used - Like New 
Brand new or like new condition. Excellent customer service, fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Karen Hawkins Affair to Remember, An (St. John Brothers)
Avon August 2002 038082079X / 9780380820795 Mass Market Paperback Used - Very Good 
Slight shelf wear. Clean unmarked pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Karen Hawkins And the Bride Wore Plaid
Avon June 2004 0060514086 / 9780060514082 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Karen Hawkins Her Master and Commander
Avon February 2006 0060584084 / 9780060584085 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Fast shipping from a small business owner in KS. 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 KAREN HAWKINS How to Treat a Lady
Harpercollins December 2003 0060514051 / 9780060514051 Mass Market Paperback Used - Very Good 
Slight shelf wear. Clean unmarked pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Karen Hawkins Lady in Red
Avon March 2005 0060584068 / 9780060584061 Mass Market Paperback Used - Like New 
Slight shelf wear. Clean unmarked pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Karen Hawkins Sleepless in Scotland
Simon and Schuster January 2009 1439172234 / 9781439172230 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Karen Hawkins The Abduction of Julia (An Avon Romance)
Avon April 2000 0380810719 / 9780380810710 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Fast shipping from a small business owner in KS. 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Julia Quinn, Suzanne Enoch, Karen Hawkins, Mia Ryan The Further Observations of Lady Whistledown
Avon February 2003 0060511508 / 9780060511500 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Karen Hawkins The Laird Who Loved Me
Pocket August 2009 1416560262 / 9781416560265 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Karen Hawkins The Laird Who Loved Me
Pocket August 2009 1416560262 / 9781416560265 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Karen Hawkins The Seduction of Sara (Avon Romance)
Avon November 2001 0380815265 / 9780380815265 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Karen Hawkins To Catch a Highlander
Pocket January 2008 141652505X / 9781416525059 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Karen Hawkins on Aedenstclair.com
Karen Hawkins on Angiesbookattic.com
Karen Hawkins on Anovelideabooks.com
Karen Hawkins on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Karen Hawkins on Bookcastleonline.com
Karen Hawkins on Booksformissions.com
Karen Hawkins on Booksinrockford.com
Karen Hawkins on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Karen Hawkins on Booksrmagic.com
Karen Hawkins on Brookingsbooks.com
Karen Hawkins on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Karen Hawkins on Central-bookexchange.com
Karen Hawkins on Coasbooks.com
Karen Hawkins on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Karen Hawkins on Cozybookcellar.com
Karen Hawkins on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Karen Hawkins on Dejalubookstore.com
Karen Hawkins on Dinahsondstreet.com
Karen Hawkins on Flowerbarn1.com
Karen Hawkins on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Karen Hawkins on Goodwillbooks.com
Karen Hawkins on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Karen Hawkins on Kbookscanada.com
Karen Hawkins on Kjcactus.com
Karen Hawkins on Montclairbookcenter.com
Karen Hawkins on Montrosehouse.com.au
Karen Hawkins on Mostlyromance.com
Karen Hawkins on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Karen Hawkins on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Karen Hawkins on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Karen Hawkins on Pagemaster-books.com
Karen Hawkins on Pbkpalace.com
Karen Hawkins on Peerlessbookstore.com
Karen Hawkins on Sackofbooks.com
Karen Hawkins on Second-chance-books.com
Karen Hawkins on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Karen Hawkins on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org
Karen Hawkins on Thegreatbookescape.com
Karen Hawkins on Trentsbookshelf.com
Karen Hawkins on Twicesoldtales.ca
Karen Hawkins on Vtsbooks.com
Karen Hawkins on Websterbookstore.com
Karen Hawkins on Yourdiscountbookstore.com
Karen Hawkins on Yourinternationalbookstore.com
Karen Hawkins on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@deansbookstore.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie