Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
eBooks

 
 
 

Lois Greiman Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Lois Greiman Charming the Devil
Avon February 2010 0061849332 / 9780061849336 Mass Market Paperback Used - Very Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 MaryJanice Davidson, Michele Hauf, Lois Greiman, Leandra Logan Faeries Gone Wild
St. Martin's Paperbacks June 2009 031294568X / 9780312945688 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Brand new or like new condition. Excellent customer service, fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Lois Greiman Highland Scoundrel (Highland Brides)
Avon September 1998 0380794357 / 9780380794355 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Lois Greiman Not One Clue: A Mystery
Dell April 2010 0440244781 / 9780440244783 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 LOIS GREIMAN Princess and Her Pirate
Harpercollins July 2003 0060502827 / 9780060502829 Mass Market Paperback Used - Very Good 
Slight shelf wear. Clean unmarked pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Lois Greiman Seducing a Princess
Avon January 2005 006057156X / 9780060571566 Mass Market Paperback Used - Very Good 
Slight shelf wear. Clean unmarked pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Lois Greiman Taming the Barbarian
Avon August 2005 006078394X / 9780060783945 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
USED book, some wear from reading creases. Good/Acceptable condition. Same or next day shipping. 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Lois Greiman Tempting the Wolf
Avon August 2006 0060783982 / 9780060783983 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
USED book, some wear from reading creases. Good/Acceptable condition. Same or next day shipping. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Lois Greiman Tempting the Wolf
Avon August 2006 0060783982 / 9780060783983 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Fast shipping from a small business owner in KS. 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Lois Greiman Tempting the Wolf
Avon August 2006 0060783982 / 9780060783983 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Lois Greiman The Highland Rogues: Fraser Bride (Highland Rogues)
Avon April 2001 0380815400 / 9780380815401 Mass Market Paperback Used - Very Good 
Slight shelf wear. Clean unmarked pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Lois Greiman The Lady and the Knight (Highland Brides)
Avon Books (Mm) December 1997 0380794330 / 9780380794331 Mass Market Paperback Used - Very Good 
Slight shelf wear. Clean unmarked pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Lois Greiman The Princess Masquerade
Avon April 2004 0060571454 / 9780060571450 Mass Market Paperback Used - Very Good 
Slight shelf wear. Clean unmarked pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Lois Greiman Under Your Spell (Witches of Mayfair, Book 1)
N/A June 2008 0061191361 / 9780061191367 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
USED book, some wear from reading creases. Good/Acceptable condition. Same or next day shipping. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Lois Greiman Under Your Spell (Witches of Mayfair, Book 1)
N/A June 2008 0061191361 / 9780061191367 Mass Market Paperback Used - Very Good 
Fast shipping from a small business owner in KS. 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Lois Greiman on Aedenstclair.com
Lois Greiman on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Lois Greiman on Angiesbookattic.com
Lois Greiman on Anovelideabooks.com
Lois Greiman on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Lois Greiman on Bookcastleonline.com
Lois Greiman on Booksinrockford.com
Lois Greiman on Booksnmorepa.com
Lois Greiman on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Lois Greiman on Booksrmagic.com
Lois Greiman on Brookingsbooks.com
Lois Greiman on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Lois Greiman on Cardinalbooks.com
Lois Greiman on Central-bookexchange.com
Lois Greiman on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Lois Greiman on Coasbooks.com
Lois Greiman on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Lois Greiman on Cupboardmaker.com
Lois Greiman on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Lois Greiman on Dejalubookstore.com
Lois Greiman on Desertriley.com
Lois Greiman on Dinahsondstreet.com
Lois Greiman on Fatcitybookstore.com
Lois Greiman on Fleamarketbooks.com
Lois Greiman on Goodwillbooks.com
Lois Greiman on Hammondsbooks.net
Lois Greiman on Jondalbook.com
Lois Greiman on Kayleighbug.com
Lois Greiman on Kbookscanada.com
Lois Greiman on Kjcactus.com
Lois Greiman on Maplehillbooks.com
Lois Greiman on Mostlyromance.com
Lois Greiman on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Lois Greiman on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Lois Greiman on Pagemaster-books.com
Lois Greiman on Pbkpalace.com
Lois Greiman on Peerlessbookstore.com
Lois Greiman on Second-chance-books.com
Lois Greiman on Shop.abundatrade.com
Lois Greiman on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Lois Greiman on Talesandtea.com
Lois Greiman on Thegreatbookescape.com
Lois Greiman on Trentsbookshelf.com
Lois Greiman on Twicesoldtales.ca
Lois Greiman on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@deansbookstore.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie