Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
eBooks

 
 
 

Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos Blue Gold: A Novel from the NUMA Files
Pocket May 2010 1439188610 / 9781439188613 Trade Paperback Used - Good 
Slight shelf wear. Clean, unmarked pages. Excellent customer service. Fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos Fire Ice (Kurt Austin Adventures (Paperback))
Berkley May 2003 0425190641 / 9780425190647 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
USED books, some wear from reading creases. Good/Acceptable condition. Same or next day shipping. 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos Fire Ice: A Novel from the NUMA Files
Putnam Adult June 2002 0399148728 / 9780399148729 Hardcover Used - Good Fine 
Slight self wear. Clean, unmarked pages. Excellent customer service. Fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos Fire Ice: A Novel from the NUMA Files
Putnam Adult June 2002 0399148728 / 9780399148729 Hardcover Used - Good 
Good/Acceptable condition. USED book, may have wear/reading creases. Same/next day shipping from KS 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos Medusa
Putnam Adult June 2009 0399155651 / 9780399155659 Hardcover Used - Good Good 
Clean, completely unmarked pages. Excellent Customer Service. Fast shipping! Same or next day. 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos Polar Shift (The Numa Files)
Berkley June 2007 0425210480 / 9780425210482 Trade Paperback Used - Good 
Fast shipping from a small business owner in KS. 
Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos Serpent: A Novel from the NUMA Files (Numa Files Series)
Pocket May 2000 0671026682 / 9780671026684 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Fast shipping from a small business owner in KS. 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos The Navigator (The Numa Files)
Putnam Adult June 2007 0399154191 / 9780399154195 Hardcover Used - Good 
Slight shelf wear. Clean, unmarked pages. Excellent customer service. Fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 CLIVE CUSSLER, PAUL KEMPRECOS, JAMES NAUGHTON White Death
Penguin/Highbridge June 2003 0399150641 / 9780399150647 Audio CD Used - Good 
Case has shelf wear. Clean, unmarked pages. Excellent customer service. Fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos White Death: A Novel from the Numa Files
Putnam Adult June 2003 0399150412 / 9780399150418 Hardcover Used - Good Fine 
Slight self wear. Clean, unmarked pages. Excellent customer service. Fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos White Death: A Novel from the Numa Files
Putnam Adult June 2003 0399150412 / 9780399150418 Hardcover Used - Good 
Slight shelf wear. Clean, unmarked pages. Excellent customer service. Fast shipping from Kansas. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Abnormalbooks.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Abooklegacy.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Aedenstclair.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Angiesbookattic.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Aziomedia.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Bookcastleonline.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Booksformissions.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Bwbooksforyou.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Central-bookexchange.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Coasbooks.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Crotchetyranchersbooks.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Dejalubookstore.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Dinahsondstreet.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Doullbooks.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Flowerbarn1.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Foxfirebooks.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Helvic55.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Kayleighbug.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Manyhills.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Mysteryandimagination.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Pagemaster-books.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Peerlessbookstore.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Poormansbooks.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Pribooks.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Rarebookcellar.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Riversedgebooks.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Sackofbooks.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Seaoceanbooks.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Second-chance-books.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Shop.abundatrade.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Skylarkerbooks.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Thebearbookcompany.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Thewellreadbookstore.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Trentsbookshelf.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Vabooks.org
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Vtsbooks.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@deansbookstore.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie